1. Richard X Bennett
    Brooklyn, New York
  2. The Kandinsky Effect
    Paris, France
  3. Chet Doxas
    New York
  4. (U)nity
    New York, New York
  5. Sarah Elizabeth Charles
    New York, New York
  6. Matt Cappy
    Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  7. Arthur Vint & Associates
    New York, New York
  8. Sidewalk Chalk
    Chicago, Illinois
  9. HUW
    UK
  10. Col Bruce Hampton
    Atlanta, Georgia
  11. Trevor Lawrence Jr.
    Los Angeles, California
  12. Eddie Palmieri
    New York, New York
  13. Jesus On The Mainline
    New York, New York
  14. Christian Scott aTunde Adjuah
    New Orleans, Louisiana
  15. Frank Catalano
    Chicago, Illinois
  16. Ropeadope Select
    Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  17. Charles Owens
    Charlottesville, Virginia
  18. Escaper
    Brooklyn, New York
  19. Jared Sims
    Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
  20. Maurice Brown
    New York
  21. Ollie Howell
    London, UK
  22. Adam Turchin
    Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  23. Adam Ben Ezra
    Tel Aviv
  24. Sr. Langosta
    San Juan, Puerto Rico
  25. Spank
    Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  26. Jeremy Danneman
    New York, New York
  27. Soule Monde
    Burlington, Vermont
  28. Matthew Stevens
    New York, New York
  29. Mark de Clive-Lowe
    Los Angeles, California
  30. David Weiss & Point Of Departure
    New York, New York
  31. Rock Horn Project
    Los Angeles, California
  32. ATLAS
    Dublin, Ireland
  33. Nate Smith
    New York, New York
  34. New Standard Duo
    Illinois
  35. Nicholas Payton
    New Orleans, Louisiana
  36. RC & the Gritz
    Dallas, Texas
  37. The 4 Korners
    Atlanta, Georgia
  38. Michael Blake
    Brooklyn, New York
  39. Synesthetics
    Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  40. Corey King
    New York, New York
  41. Slavic Soul Party
    Brooklyn, New York
  42. Akinola Sennon
    Siparia, Trinidad and Tobago
  43. Richard Sears
    Brooklyn, New York
  44. Eddie Moore and the Outer Circle
    Kansas City, Missouri
  45. JJX
    Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  46. Beekman
    Brooklyn, New York
  47. Jason Fraticelli
    Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  48. NOTIFY
    Ireland
  49. Lex Sadler's Rhythm & Stealth
    New York, New York
  50. Progger
    Austin, New York
  51. The Flowdown
    Brooklyn, New York
  52. Max Fisher
    New York, New York
  53. Mark Lettieri
    Fort Worth, Texas
  54. Leon Foster Thomas
    Miami, Florida
  55. Angelo Moore & The Brand New Step
    San Francisco, California
  56. Trio Subtonic
    Portland, Oregon
  57. FunSlowRide
    Italy
  58. Jim Stephens
    New Orleans, Louisiana
  59. Winston Byrd
    Los Angeles, California
  60. Light Blue Movers
    New York, New York
  61. Nuf Said
    New York, New York
  62. Tacuma Bradley's Unity Band
    Brooklyn, New York
  63. CLAFFY
    New York, New York
  64. The Sharp Things
    Brooklyn, New York
  65. Badge & Talkalot
    Barbados
  66. Grant Green Jr.
    Atlanta, Georgia
  67. Killiam Shakespeare
    Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  68. Shaun Martin
    Dallas, Texas
  69. Big Sam's Funky Nation
    New Orleans, Louisiana
  70. Elikeh
    Washington, D.C.
  71. Freekbass
    Cincinnati, Ohio
  72. Jesse Fischer
    Brooklyn, New York
  73. Big Picture Holiday
    New York, New York
  74. Greg Hester
    Augusta, Georgia
  75. Bill Dickens
  76. Ajoyo
    New York, New York
  77. Todd Clouser
    Minnesota
  78. Naughty Professor
    New Orleans, Louisiana
  79. Leo Sidran
    Brooklyn, New York
  80. Shayna Steele
    New York, New York
  81. Fresh Cut Orchestra
    Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  82. Karikatura
    Brooklyn, New York
  83. Big Fun 3
    Florida
  84. Mudville
    New York
  85. Nat Osborn Band
    New York, New York
  86. Lars Bartkuhn
    Frankfurt, Germany
  87. ROYAL
    Atlanta, Georgia
  88. La Otrabanda
  89. Nick Rosen
    Atlanta, Georgia
  90. Kuf Knotz
    Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  91. Jonathan Scales Fourchestra
    Asheville, North Carolina
  92. The Funk Ark
    Washington, D.C.
  93. Ethan Farmer
    Chicago, Illinois
  94. Elephant Wrecking Ball
    New York
  95. Adam & Kizzie
    Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
  96. Nicky Egan
    Brooklyn, New York
  97. Malika Tirolien
    Montréal, Québec
  98. MKMusic
    Brooklyn, New York
  99. Adam Smale
  100. Raja Kassis
    New York, New York
  101. Kalen & The Sky Thieves
    New York
  102. Underground System
    New York, New York
  103. Akashic Record
    Boston, Massachusetts
  104. 35mm
    Austin, Texas
  105. Fumi-hito
    Austin
  106. Ekundayo
    New York, New York
  107. Russ Kaplan+7
    New York, New York
  108. Brad Jones
    New York, New York
  109. Black Gold 360 And Fumihito Sugawara
    Amsterdam, The Netherlands
  110. Label Who
    Miami, Florida
  111. Dana Lyn
    New York, New York
  112. dredscott
    New York, New York
  113. Analog Attention
    Russian Federation
  114. Kashoo
    British Columbia
  115. RICH MYSTICS
    Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  116. J.J. Wright
    Notre Dame, Indiana
  117. Mike Nagoda
  118. Walking Distance
    New York
  119. Spare Parts
    Chicago, Illinois
  120. Lady
    Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  121. Drive If You Must
  122. Otis Grove
    Boston, Massachusetts
  123. Sonic Mining Company
    Nashville, Tennessee
  124. The Spinning Leaves
    Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  125. The Transgress
    Warsaw, Poland

about

Ropeadope Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

contact / help

Contact Ropeadope

Streaming and
Download help

Shipping and returns

Redeem code